Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About cvss
Disclaimers
cvss
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Main Page
(view source)
Revision as of 21:10, 18 February 2015
110 bytes added
,
21:10, 18 February 2015
→Current Seminar Series Coordinators
Line 112:
Line 112:
|-
|-
| [http://www.umiacs.umd.edu/~jhchoi/ Jonghyun Choi], jhchoi@
| [http://www.umiacs.umd.edu/~jhchoi/ Jonghyun Choi], jhchoi@
−
| (student of [http://www.cs.umd.edu/~
lsd
/ Professor
Larry Davis
])
+
| (student of [http://www.
umiacs.umd.edu/~rama/ Professor Rama Chellappa])
+
|-
+
| [TBD Ching-Hui Chen], ching@
+
| (student of [http://
cs.umd.edu/~
djacobs
/ Professor
David Jacobs
])
|-
|-
| [https://sites.google.com/site/austinomyers/ Austin Myers], amyers@
| [https://sites.google.com/site/austinomyers/ Austin Myers], amyers@
Jhchoi
77
edits