Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About cvss
Disclaimers
cvss
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Main Page
(view source)
Revision as of 21:14, 18 February 2015
No change in size
,
21:14, 18 February 2015
→Current Seminar Series Coordinators
Line 113:
Line 113:
| [http://www.umiacs.umd.edu/~jhchoi/ Jonghyun Choi], jhchoi@
| [http://www.umiacs.umd.edu/~jhchoi/ Jonghyun Choi], jhchoi@
| (student of [http://www.umiacs.umd.edu/~lsd/ Professor Larry Davis])
| (student of [http://www.umiacs.umd.edu/~lsd/ Professor Larry Davis])
−
|-
−
| Ching-Hui Chen, ching@
−
| (student of [http://www.umiacs.umd.edu/~rama/ Professor Rama Chellappa])
|-
|-
| [https://sites.google.com/site/austinomyers/ Austin Myers], amyers@
| [https://sites.google.com/site/austinomyers/ Austin Myers], amyers@
Line 122:
Line 119:
| [http://www.umiacs.umd.edu/~kanazawa/ Angjoo Kanazawa], kanazawa@
| [http://www.umiacs.umd.edu/~kanazawa/ Angjoo Kanazawa], kanazawa@
| (student of [http://cs.umd.edu/~djacobs/ Professor David Jacobs])
| (student of [http://cs.umd.edu/~djacobs/ Professor David Jacobs])
+
|-
+
| Ching-Hui Chen, ching@
+
| (student of [http://www.umiacs.umd.edu/~rama/ Professor Rama Chellappa])
|}
|}
Jhchoi
77
edits